Blekk & Toner guide

 

 

 

Du er her // Forsiden // //
DELL
Networking_ Transcei SFP_ FC_150M_SW_FIN

DELL Networking_ Transcei SFP_ FC_150M_SW_FIN

Varenr: 407-BBSY
Lagerstatus: Forventet 29.07.2017
Frakt: 79,- Sjekk din fraktpris
Frakt
Fyll inn postnummer og klikk
knappen for å vise fraktpriser
  Vis priser
837,-  inkl. mva
Kjøp
Produktinfo

The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 8GFC SFP+ transceiver provides 8G connectivity up to 150 m.

Additionally, it provides a unique enhanced digital diagnostic monitoring interface, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as transceiver temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, received optical power, and transceiver supply voltage.