Blekk & Toner guide

 

 

 

Du er her // Forsiden // //
DELL
Networ_ Tranceiver SFP_ 1GbE_ ZX 1550nm Wavelength_ 80km Reach on 9/125um SMF - Kit

DELL Networ_ Tranceiver SFP_ 1GbE_ZX 1550nm Wavelength_ 80km Reach on 9/125um SMF - Kit

Varenr: 407-BBOY
Lagerstatus: Forventet 02.05.2017
Frakt: 79,- Sjekk din fraktpris
Frakt
Fyll inn postnummer og klikk
knappen for å vise fraktpriser
  Vis priser
10 761,-  inkl. mva
Fra 325,-/mnd (64 mnd)
Utsett betalingen i 4-6 mnd
Velg finansiering i kassen
Kjøp
Produktinfo

The Dell™ SFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. The Dell networking SFP transceiver provides 1GbE connectivity up to 80 km.

Additionally, it provides a unique enhanced digital diagnostic monitoring interface, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as transceiver temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, received optical power, and transceiver supply voltage.