Blekk & Toner guide

 

 

 

Du er her // Forsiden // //
DELL
2X SFP FC16 16GB Customer Kit

DELL 2X SFP FC16 16GBCustomer Kit

Varenr: 407-BBOL
Lagerstatus: Forventet 07.03.2017
Frakt: 79,- Sjekk din fraktpris
Frakt
Fyll inn postnummer og klikk
knappen for å vise fraktpriser
  Vis priser
4 998,-  inkl. mva
Fra 201,-/mnd (46 mnd)
Utsett betalingen i 4-6 mnd
Velg finansiering i kassen
Kjøp
Produktinfo

The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase-LRM SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 220m .

Additionally, it provides a unique enhanced digital diagnostic monitoring interface, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as transceiver temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, received optical power, and transceiver supply voltage.