Blekk & Toner guide

 

 

 

Du er her // Forsiden // //
Produktet er ikke lenger i vårt sortiment. Ta kontakt om du trenger hjelp til å finne et erstatningsprodukt.
BELKIN
MULTIMODE SC/SC DUPLEX PATCH CABLE 1M NS

BELKIN MULTIMODE SC/SC DUPLEX PATCHCABLE 1M NS

Produktinfo

Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

The Belkin Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions, including most local area networks. Featuring Multimode 62.5/125 micron, zip cord construction with 2 SC connectors at both ends.

Advantages :

• 100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performance.
• Ultimate solution for high-speed data transmissions.
• Features two SC connectors at both ends.
• 62.5/125 micron.
• Belkin lifetime warranty.