Blekk & Toner guide

 

 

 

Du er her // Forsiden // //
BELKIN
2M CABLE MMF DUPLX LC SC 50/125

BELKIN 2M CABLE MMF DUPLXLC SC 50/125

2M CABLE MMF DUPLX LC SC 50/125
Varenr: F2F402L7-02M
Lagerstatus: Forventet 29.08.2017
Frakt: 49,- Sjekk din fraktpris
Frakt
Fyll inn postnummer og klikk
knappen for å vise fraktpriser
  Vis priser
265,-  inkl. mva
Kjøp
Produktinfo

LC / SC Multimode 50/125 µm Duplex Fibre Patch Cable 2m Length

Part # F2F402L7-02M

Belkin cables ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches. Built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors, Belkin fibre-patch cables come with the satisfaction guarantee of Belkin’s Lifetime Warranty. All Belkin fibre cables are factory-terminated and -tested to ensure the highest level of performance and reliability.

Advantages :
• Premium quality Corning glass cores ensure reliable performance
• Precision connectors with ceramic ferrules for offer low insertion loss
• PC polish enhances light reflectance for optimal performance
• Flexible PVC jacket offers long-lasting durability
• Immune to electromagnetic and radio frequency interference (EMI/RFI)
• Belkin Lifetime Warranty
• Cable Type: Multimode
• Connectors: LC male to SC male
• Length: 2 meters
• Core Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron
• Colour: Orange