Black Friday

Blekk & Toner guide

 



 

Du er her // Forsiden // //
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR

Hewlett Packard Enterprise ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR

Varenr: J9150A
Fjernlager: 20+ tilgjengelig (sendes normalt etter 2-3 arbeidsdager)
Frakt: 79,- Sjekk din fraktpris
Frakt
Fyll inn postnummer og klikk
knappen for å vise fraktpriser
  Vis priser
1 654,-  inkl. mva
Kjøp
Produktinfo
Produktbeskrivelse

A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber.

Warranty and support

• ProCurve Lifetime Warranty: for as long as you own the product, with next-business-day advance replacement (available in most countries)

Viktige salgsargumenter og fordeler
    Limited electronic and telephone support is available from HP. Refer to the HP Web site at www.procurve.com/support for details on the support provided and the period during which support is available.
Inkludert i leveransen
    (1) HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver