Black Friday

Blekk & Toner guide

 



 

Du er her // Forsiden // //
FUJITSU
ETH SFP+ MMF 10GB LC (BROCADE)

FUJITSU ETH SFP+ MMF 10GBLC (BROCADE)

Varenr: S26361-F3873-L310
Lagerstatus: Forventet 15.12.2016
Frakt: 89,- Sjekk din fraktpris
Frakt
Fyll inn postnummer og klikk
knappen for å vise fraktpriser
  Vis priser
6 925,-  inkl. mva
Fra 208,-/mnd (77 mnd)
Utsett betalingen i 4-6 mnd
Velg finansiering i kassen
Kjøp
Produktinfo

Information technology professionals rely on Fujitsu quality to ensure maximum productivity. As the power of applications, processors, memory adapters and storage devices increases, high-end computer users are seeking ways to optimize their system performance. Fujitsu provides leading solutions, adding new levels of performance, availability, flexibility, and management.