Black Friday

Blekk & Toner guide

 



 

Du er her // Forsiden // //
DELL
DELL NETWORKING 40GE QSFP+ SR TRANS 850NM 100-150M OM3/OM4  IN EXT

DELL DELL NETWORKING 40GE QSFP+SR TRANS 850NM 100-150M OM3/OM4 IN EXT

Varenr: 407-BBOZ
Lagerstatus: Ingen på lager for øyeblikket
Frakt: 79,- Sjekk din fraktpris
Frakt
Fyll inn postnummer og klikk
knappen for å vise fraktpriser
  Vis priser
19 220,-  inkl. mva
Fra 581,-/mnd (57 mnd)
Utsett betalingen i 4-6 mnd
Velg finansiering i kassen
Kjøp
Produktinfo

The Dell™ QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 40Gbe QSFP+ transceiver provides 40Gbe connectivity up to 150 m.

Additionally, it provides a unique enhanced digital diagnostic monitoring interface, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as transceiver temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, received optical power, and transceiver supply voltage.

This product is compatible with the following systems:
- DELL NETWORKING N4000 N4032F
- DELL NETWORKING N4000 N4064
- DELL NETWORKING N4000 N4064F
- Dell Networking Old Ironsides N40xx.