Blekk & Toner guide



Du er her // Forsiden // //
5M LC-LC Multimode Optical DELL UPGR

DELL 5M LC-LC Multimode OpticalDELL UPGR

Varenr: 470-AAYU
Lagerstatus: Forventet 04.11.2016
Frakt: 89,- Sjekk din fraktpris
Fyll inn postnummer og klikk
knappen for å vise fraktpriser
  Vis priser
389,-  inkl. mva

Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell™. This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It measures 16.4 feet in length, and is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important consideration. This product has been tested and validated on Dell™ systems. It is supported by Dell™ Technical Support when used with a Dell™ system.