Black Friday

Blekk & Toner guide

 



 

Du er her // Forsiden // //
DELL
10M LC-LC Optical Cable DELL UPGR

DELL 10M LC-LC Optical CableDELL UPGR

Varenr: 470-AAYP
Lagerstatus: Forventet 12.12.2016
Frakt: 89,- Sjekk din fraktpris
Frakt
Fyll inn postnummer og klikk
knappen for å vise fraktpriser
  Vis priser
428,-  inkl. mva
Kjøp
Produktinfo

Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell™. This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It measures 32.8 feet in length, and is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important consideration. This product has been tested and validated on Dell™ systems. It is supported by Dell™ Technical Support when used with a Dell™ system.