Black Friday

Blekk & Toner guide

 



 

Du er her // Forsiden // //
D-LINK
MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER 100BASEFX SINGLEMODE IN

D-LINK MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER 100BASEFX SINGLEMODEIN

Varenr: DEM-210
Fjernlager: 3 stk tilgjengelig (sendes normalt etter 4-6 arbeidsdager)
Frakt: 39,- Sjekk din fraktpris
Frakt
Fyll inn postnummer og klikk
knappen for å vise fraktpriser
  Vis priser
1 481,-  inkl. mva
Kjøp
Produktinfo

DEM-210

100BASE-FX corresponding tranceiver
SFP module, single mode, 15km (2 cores)

Making use of the de facto standard SFP package, by the fact that you install in the switch which has the SFP slot the optical port of high-speed long distance correspondence open-ended. 2 core single mode optical fiber cable correspondences. TTL signal detection indicator equipment. LC connector, transmission distance 15km, light wave length 1310nm, IEEE802.3u conformity. Hot plug correspondence.