Black Friday

Blekk & Toner guide

 



 

Du er her // Forsiden // //
Produktet er ikke lenger i vårt sortiment. Ta kontakt om du trenger hjelp til å finne et erstatningsprodukt.
BELKIN
1M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC/ST 62.5/125

BELKIN 1M DUPLEX FIBER OPTICCABLE LC/ST 62.5/125

Produktinfo

LC / ST Multimode 62.5/125 µm Duplex Fibre Patch Cable 1m Length

Part # F2F202L0-01M

Belkin cables ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches. Built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors, Belkin fibre-patch cables come with the satisfaction guarantee of Belkin’s Lifetime Warranty. All Belkin fibre cables are factory-terminated and -tested to ensure the highest level of performance and reliability.

Advantages :
• Premium quality Corning glass cores ensure reliable performance
• Precision connectors with ceramic ferrules for offer low insertion loss
• PC polish enhances light reflectance for optimal performance
• Flexible PVC jacket offers long-lasting durability
• Immune to electromagnetic and radio frequency interference (EMI/RFI)
• Belkin Lifetime Warranty
• Cable Type: Multimode
• Connectors: LC male to ST male
• Length: 1 meter
• Core Cladding Diameter: 62.5 / 125 micron
• Colour: Orange