Black Friday

Blekk & Toner guide

 



 

Du er her // Forsiden // //
BELKIN
1M CABLE MMF 62.5 MICRON LC SC

BELKIN 1M CABLE MMF 62.5MICRON LC SC

Patch cable - LC (M) - SC (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
Varenr: F2F202L7-01M
Lagerstatus: Forventet 02.01.2017
Frakt: 49,- Sjekk din fraktpris
Frakt
Fyll inn postnummer og klikk
knappen for å vise fraktpriser
  Vis priser
252,-  inkl. mva
Kjøp
Produktinfo

62.5/125 (OM1) Multi mode Fibre cable, 1m, SC-LC


F2F202L7-01M

Belkin fibre cables ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches. Built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors, Belkin fibre-patch cables come with the satisfaction guarantee of Belkin’s Lifetime Warranty. All Belkin fibre cables are factory-terminated and tested to ensure the highest level of performance and reliability.

Features:
  • Epoxy terminated connecters
  • 100% tested for quality and reliability.
  • Feature Corning glass cores and ceramic ferrules
  • 3M film for ferrule polish
  • ROHS-compliant, flexible PVC jacket
  • Certified to the Australian A-tick standard
  • Lifetime warranty

Tilbehør
BELKIN 2M CABLE MMF DUPLX
BELKIN 2M CABLE MMF DUPLX
2M CABLE MMF DUPLX LC SC 50/125
257,-
Kjøp